Administrativo

Beneméritos e Conselheiros

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente: Itamar Ribeiro de Carvalho

Vice-Presidente: Jaime Loureiro Nobre Baptista



CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Presidente: Luis Manuel Rebelo Fernandes

Vice-Presidente: Sérgio Eduardo Martins Frias

1º Secretário: Daniel Giglio Cerqueira

2º Secretário: José Carlos de Araújo Lima Carvalho



CONSELHO DE BENEMÉRITOS

Presidente: Nelson Ribeiro de Souza

Vice-Presidente: Marcos Pereira de Carvalho



CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: Otto Alves de Carvalho Junior

Membro: Rafael Landa Montenegro Nuno

Membro: Diego Henrique Carvalho



MEMBROS SUPLENTES



José Dolabela Portela

Guilherme Loureiro Nobre Baptista

Ricardo Seixas Figueiredo



GRANDE BENEMÉRITO

Adão Ribeiro dos Santos

Adriano Moreira

Albano Francisco de Paiva e Sá

Alberto Soares Calçada Júnior

Alberto Soares Moutinho

Aloysio Augusto da Costa

Amancio Cezar

Antonio Dias de Sá

Antonio Frutuoso Pires Peralta

Antonio Gomes da Costa

Antonio José Fernandes Costa Neto

Antonio Lopes Caetano Lourenço

Antonio Soares Calçada

Antonio de Souza Magalhães

Antonio Vicente Porphirio

Ary da Volta Ferreira

Bartholomeu Senna Filho

Carlos Alberto Monteiro

Carlos Alberto Oliveira de Araújo

Carlos Granado Vieira de Castro

Cesar Soares

Edméa Lima Brandão

Eduardo Pereira David

Ernesto Pires de Boaventura

Estélio Mercante

Eurico Angelo de Oliveira Miranda

Fernando Antonio Portela de Lima

Geraldo Teixeira da Silva

Germano Francisco Monteiro

Gilson Honório Ferreira

Henrique Loureiro Monteiro

Iran Ferreira da Silva

Jaime Loureiro Nobre Baptista

Jean Marie Faustin G. Havelange

Joaquim Costa Pereira Pinto

Jorge Nuno Odone de V. da Silva Salgado

José Abranches Correia Lourenço

José Bento de Carvalho

José Carlos Torres Neves Osório

José Fernando Horta de Sousa Vieira

José Fernando da Rocha 

José Gomes da Silva

José Joaquim Cardoso Lima

José Luiz Mano

José Luis da Silva Moreira

José Maria Pinheiro da Silva

José Mourão Gonçalves

José Pinto Cabral

José da Silva Maquieira

José Vitorino Palmeira Branco

Júlio Rodrigues

Leonardo Paulo de Faria

Luiz Augusto Lima de Sousa

Luis Manuel Rebelo Fernandes

Luiz Neves da Silva

Luiz Pires da Silva

Manuel Bernardo dos Santos Silva

Manuel de Figueiredo Cardão

Manuel Filipe Teixeira

Manoel Frederico da Costa Soares Moutinho

Manoel Leal de Souza

Manuel Teixeira Rodrigues Fontes

Marco Antonio de Amorim Monteiro

Marcos Pereira de Carvalho

Miguel Henrique Alves de Noronha

Milton Dias Pinho

Nelson Coelho da Luz

Nelson Ribeiro de Souza

Nério Meira Silva

Olavo Egydio Monteiro de Carvalho

Orlando Ferreira Netto

Osório Vieira Barbosa

Otavio Vilas Gomes

Paulo Martins Pereira

Paulo Sergio Marques dos Reis

Raul Gomes Barbosa da Fonseca

Renato Joaquim Emilio

Ricardo Pereira de Vasconcellos

Rui Soares Proença de Sousa

Serafim Fernando Ferreira Polônia

Silvio Aquiles Hildebrando Godoi

Valentim Pereira de Almeida

Walter Ramos

Washington Reis de Oliveira



BENEMÉRITO

Acácio Leite de Oliveira

Albano da Rocha Ferreira

Aldo Araújo Maia de Lemos Bastos

Angelo Leite Horto

Aníbal Mendonça de Magalhães

Antonio Carlos de Almeida Braga

Antonio José da Silva

Antonio Mesquita Rebelo

Antonio Novello Netto

Armando Roberto dos Reis Lavouras

Avelino Maia Ferreira

Carlos Alberto Mendes de Carvalho

Carlos Augusto da Silva

Cesar Augusto da Silva Gomes

Cláudio José dos Reis Lavouras

Danilo de Castro

Dênis Antonio Carrega Dias

Duarte Pereira Sampaio

Edmundo Montez

Eduardo Ferreira Rebuzzi

Egas Manoel B. dos Santos Fonseca

Emmanoel Ursulino de França Filho

Ernani Soares Maia

Eurico Angelo Brandão O. Miranda

Faués Cherene Jassus

Fernando Vieira Barbosa

Francisco Alexandre Betim Paes Leme

Francisco Gomes da Costa

Francisco Neves da Silva

Henrique Gomes da Silva

Itamar Ribeiro de Carvalho 

João Carlos Nobrega de Almeida

João Manuel de Almeida

Joaquim Soares Mello da Cunha

Jorge José de Jesus Curty

Jorge Manuel Mendes Reis Costa

José Carlos de Andrade

José Carlos dos Reis Lavouras

José Custódio de Oliveira Neto

Jose Ferreira Jorge Neto

José Manuel Alves Teixeira

Luiz Cândido Ferreira

Luis Henriques

Luiz Mello de Souza

Luso Soares da Costa

Manoel Monteiro Pinto Sales

Mario Ercolino Cupello

Mario Pinto

Nelson de Almeida

Nelson Caneca Medrado Dias

Otto Alves de Carvalho Júnior

Paulo Cesar Carreira Afonso

Paulo Cesar Lima Soares

Paulo Sérgio Mendes Aguillar

Raymundo José Gomes Frias

Rui Martins Castanheira

Salazar Silva dos Santos

Sérgio Luiz dos Reis Lavouras



CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO (2014-2017)

Adelino Ribeiro Alves

Ademir Leandro

Adriano José Negreiros Vaz Neto

Alberto Deros Baptestini

Alberto Pereira dos Santos

Alexandre Antonio G. Bittencourt

Alexandre Brandão Miranda

Alexandre de Jesus Teixeira

Alexandre José Costa de Oliveira

Alexandre Lopes de Oliveira

Alvaro Angelo Brandão de O. Miranda

Alvaro Alexandre de Oliveira Miranda

Alvaro Ribeiro de Souza

Americo Antonio Machado Filho

Anna Luisa de Castro Cerqueira

Andre Luiz Vieira Afonso

André Venâncio Pacheco

Ângelo da Silva Carneiro

Anibal Babaioff de Magalhães

Antonio Carlos Pinto

Antônio Carlos de Sá

Antônio Osvaldo Gomes C. Junior

Antônio Pires Capella

Asdrubal José da Silva Rodrigues

Bernardo Egas Lima Fonseca

Blaino Rogério da Silva

Bruno Leonardo Novaes Ferreira

Carlos Alberto Baião

Carlos Alberto Nunes Leão Junior

Carlos Alberto Valadares Pereira

Carlos Alexandre Salviano Gomes

Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues Pereira

Carlos Fernando Ferreira Santos

Carlos Henrique Faria Alves

Carlos Odilon de Oliveira Barros

Cláudio Alves Cerqueira

Cláudio Marcio Fernandes

Daniel de Araújo Peralta

Daniel Duque Marques dos Reis

Daniel Giglio Cerqueira

Diego Henrique Carvalho

Dinoel Sant'anna

Eduardo Atab

Evaldo Valadão Pereira

Fabio Florencio Muniz

Felipe Maia de Andrades

Fernando Antonio Geada Soares Júnior

Fernando Ferreira da Silva

Fernando Jorge Fragata de M. Costa

Fernando Marques Lopes

Fernando Paiva Ferreira

Flávio Coelho de Carvalho

Flávio Costa Bezerra

Flávio Gonzalez Duarte

Francismo Lima Vilanova

Francisco Manuel de Carvalho

Gilberto de Almeida Pinto

Gilmar de Fereiras Heredia

Guilherme Antonio B. de Azevedo

Guilherme Loureiro Nobre Baptista

Hermenegildo Koncikoski

Jaime Rodrigues da Custodia

Jalbert Beni Velger

Jayme Luiz Lisboa Alves

João Eduardo Nery de Oliveira

João Ernesto da Costa Ferreira

João Filipe Antunes da S. Carvalho

João Luis Pereira de Araujo

João Manuel Paredes

João Marcelo Figueiredo Paredes

João Marcos Gomes de Amorim

João Ubirajara Crisostomo

Joaquim de Souza Correia

Jorge Ramos

José Alberto Gouvea de O. Miranda

José Alberto de Oliveira Miranda

José Antonio de Azevedo

José Augusto Coelho de Almeida

José Aurelio Barbosa de Medeiros

José Carlos da Cruz Pereira

José Carlos de Araújo Lima Carvalho

José Dolabela Portela

José Esteves Pacheco

José Henrique Macedo Serra

José Luis Pimentel Fernandes

José Pedro Mota de Sousa Ferreira

José Pinto Monteiro

Julio Cesar Brant de Almeida

Julio Cezar de Oliveira Rodrigues

Leandro José Figueiredo 

Leandro Nolasco Ferreira

Leandro Pereira Brandão

Leonardo Abrão Pacheco

Leonardo Fraga Gonçalves

Leonardo de Miranda Ferreira

Leonardo Pinto de Alkmim

Leonardo Pampillon Gonçalves Rodrigues

Luiz Antônio Ramalhoto

Luiz Baptista Lemos

Luiz Carlos Leandro 

Luiz Carlos Simões Vieira

Luiz Eduardo Frias de Oliveira

Luiz Eladio Pardo Perez

Luiz Felipe Bona da Motta Teles

Luiz Fernando Giancristófaro

Luiz Marcio Teixeira Cypriano

Manoel Antonio Lima Pereira

Manuel Antônio Correia Ribeiro

Manuel Gomes Barbosa

Marcelo Augusto C. Rocha

Marcelo de Castro Panoeiro

Marcelo Magalhães Morgado

Marcelo Moreira da Fonseca

Marcelo Mosqueira Taveiros

Marcelo Novaes Franco de Souza

Marcelo Rodrigues Teixeira

Marcelo Valente Ricardo

Marcio Celso Cerdeira Pedro

Marcio Rebello Fernandes

Marcos Alberto Pereira Motta

Marcus Luiz Rodrigues Rios Motta

Marcus Vinícius Martinez Tomaz Braga

Mário Angelo Brandão de Oliveira Miranda

Mário Luis de Souza Ferreira

Marta de Castro Cerqueira

Mauro Pires Ribeiro

Miguel Angelo de Castro Yazeji

Nelio Braga Chambarelli

Ney Moreira da Fonseca

Nilton Barbosa dos Santos

Nilton Machado Junior

Osvaldo Luis de Vasconcellos Tatagiba

Otacio Bispo Ferreira de Andrade

Pasqual José Macariello

Paulo Cesar Mahomed Alli

Paulo Renato Brandão de Carvalho Filho

Paulo Roberto Miller Fernandes Vianna

Paulo Roberto Miller Fernandes Viana Junior

Pedro Serro Monteiro

Rafael Landa Montenegro Nuno

Raphael Thomaz Malelt F. M. Oliveira

Raimundo Manoel Santos Cruz

Raul Gomes Barbosa da Fonseca Filho

Renato Cicero Freire de Brito Neto

Ricardo Seixas Figueiredo

Roberto Garofalo Faria

Roberto Wagner dos S. Robilard

Rodrigo Ferreira Moreira

Rodrigo Manoel Lourenço Rego

Rodrigo Tomaz Correia

Rogério dos Santos Abreu

Rogério Peres Fernandes

Ronaldo Mendes Lima

Sergio Eduardo Martins Frias

Sergio Luis Durço Maciel

Silvio José Fernandes

Sonia Belo Moutinho

Ubiratan Marques

Yuri Jacob Lumer


Fonte: Site oficial do Vasco
Atualizado em: 30/09/2016 12h17